Is Cortas Cortas Rose Water, 10 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rose Water.

Check Cortas Cortas Rose Water, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortas Cortas Rose Water, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Cortas Cortas Rose Water, 10 oz | Spoonful