Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Minced Jew's Mallow, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) | Spoonful