Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Minced Jew's Mallow, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Cortas - Minced Molokhia, (800g / 28oz), Gluten Free, (Mallow Leaves) | Spoonful