Is Cortas Olives, Black Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Cortas Olives, Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortas Olives, Black is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing