Is Cortas Orange Blossom Water, 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bitter Orange Blossoms Water.

Check Cortas Orange Blossom Water, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cortas Orange Blossom Water, 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalmart Ca

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingDrinkingBaking