Is CORTAS POMEGRANATE MOLASSES, 10 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Concentrated Juice, Sugar.

Check CORTAS POMEGRANATE MOLASSES, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORTAS POMEGRANATE MOLASSES, 10 OZ is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? CORTAS POMEGRANATE MOLASSES, 10 OZ | Spoonful