Is Cortazzo Arrabbiata Sauce - Spicy Marinara Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Ripened Plum Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Spices
Check Cortazzo Arrabbiata Sauce - Spicy Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cortazzo Arrabbiata Sauce - Spicy Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cortazzo Arrabbiata Sauce - Spicy Marinara is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


