Is Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING).
Check Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cortes Ground Chocolate Molido, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


