Is Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing, 2 Oz Value Size Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Hydrocortisone (1%). Purpose: Anti-Itch. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Isopropyl Palmitate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Beeswax, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Methylparaben, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Propylene Glycol, Cetyl Alcohol, Aluminum Sulfate, Calcium Acetate, Dextrin, Zea Mays (Corn) Oil, Cholecalciferol, Retinyl Palmitate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin.
Check Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing, 2 Oz Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing, 2 Oz Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing, 2 Oz Value Size is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


