Is Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Hydrocortisone (1%). Purpose: Anti-Itch. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Isopropyl Palmitate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Beeswax, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Methylparaben, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Propylene Glycol, Cetyl Alcohol, Aluminum Sulfate, Calcium Acetate, Dextrin, Zea Mays (Corn) Oil, Cholecalciferol, Retinyl Palmitate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin.
Check Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cortizone 10 Anti-Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Plus Ultra Moisturizing is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


