Is COSECHA P'URHEPECHA, HOT SAUCE OF HABANERO CHILE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED SPRING WATER, GREEN HABANERO CHILE, CARROT, IODIZED SEA SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID (AS ANTIOXIDANT), XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (NATURAL COLOURING), BLUE #1, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO CONSERVATIVE).
Check COSECHA P'URHEPECHA, HOT SAUCE OF HABANERO CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COSECHA P'URHEPECHA, HOT SAUCE OF HABANERO CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


