Is Cosita Milk Chocolate Covered Bananas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA (BANANA, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANTS)) AND MILK CHOCOLATE COATING (COCOA POWDER, PALM OIL, VEGETABLE FAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SUGAR, VANILLIN AND SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}).
Check Cosita Milk Chocolate Covered Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosita Milk Chocolate Covered Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cosita Milk Chocolate Covered Bananas is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


