Is COSMIC BLAST CHERRY BUBBLEGUM, LEMON AND BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAMS, CHERRY BUBBLEGUM, LEMON, BLUE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID.

Check COSMIC BLAST CHERRY BUBBLEGUM, LEMON AND BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAMS, CHERRY BUBBLEGUM, LEMON, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking