Is Cosmic Chocolate Fudge Food Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Almonds, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Pea Protein Crisps (Organic Pea Protein, Organic Tapioca Starch), Sea Salt
Check Cosmic Chocolate Fudge Food Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmic Chocolate Fudge Food Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


