Is Cosmic Crisp Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cosmic Apple
Check Cosmic Crisp Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmic Crisp Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


