Is Cosmic Jerry Sauce, 10 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Honey Mustard (Organic Mustard [Organic Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Salt, Organic Spices], Organic Honey), Organic Jalapeno Pepper Sauce (Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Vinegar, Salt), Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Fish Sauce (Anchovy, Sea Salt), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Rosemary Extract.
Check Cosmic Jerry Sauce, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmic Jerry Sauce, 10 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cosmic Jerry Sauce, 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingDressingMarinadingSalad


