Is Cosmic Stardust Energy Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Malic acid, Taurine, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, L-Theanine, Natural caffeine, L-Carnitine tartrate, Silica, Sucralose, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Panax Ginseng, Guarana, Pyridoxal-5 phosphate (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Biotin (Vitamin B7)
Check Cosmic Stardust Energy Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmic Stardust Energy Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Stick


