Is Cosmo Hechas En Casa Corn Tortillas, 11 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Certified Stone Ground White Corn.
Check Cosmo Hechas En Casa Corn Tortillas, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmo Hechas En Casa Corn Tortillas, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cosmo Hechas En Casa Corn Tortillas, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


