Is COSMOPOLITAN made with vodka, lime, cranberry, orange liqueur Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Government warning: (1) According to the Surgeon General, women should not drink alcoholic beverages during pregnancy because of the risk of birth defects. (2) Consumption of alcoholic beverages impairs your ability to drive a car or operate machinery, and may cause health problems.

Check COSMOPOLITAN made with vodka, lime, cranberry, orange liqueur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityVanilla
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail BaseOn The Go