Is COSMOS CREATIONS, PREMIUM PUFFED CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT), CORN SYRUP, NON-GMO CORN MEAL, SEA SALT, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check COSMOS CREATIONS, PREMIUM PUFFED CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go