Is Costa Coffee Belgian Chocolate Brownie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Belgian Dark Chocolate (19%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Free Range Egg, Sugar, Butter (milk), Belgian Milk Chocolate (14%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Almond Flour, Dark Compound Coating (sugar, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Belgian White Chocolate (3%) (sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring), Flavouring, Salt, Preservative: E202. Contains: Milk, Egg, Soya, Almond. May Also Contain Traces Of Other Nuts.
Check Costa Coffee Belgian Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Costa Coffee Belgian Chocolate Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar


