Is Costa Coffee Fruit & Oat Biscuits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats (27%), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Raisins (12%), Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Raising Agents: E500(ii), E501(m), Skimmed Milk Powder, Colours: Annatto Bixin, Curcumin, Natural Flavouring.
Check Costa Coffee Fruit & Oat Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Costa Coffee Fruit & Oat Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


