Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Costa Intense Dark Roast 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee (90%), Roasted and Ground Coffee (10%)

Check Costa Intense Dark Roast 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Costa Intense Dark Roast 100g is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Costa Intense Dark Roast 100g | Spoonful