Is Costa Coffee Creamy Cappuccino Sachets Drinks 6x17g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder (22%), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coffee* (12%) (Instant Coffee, Roasted and Ground Coffee), Whole Milk Powder (5%), Stabilisers (Potassium Phosphates, Sodium Citrates), Salt, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Costa Coffee Creamy Cappuccino Sachets Drinks 6x17g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Costa Coffee Creamy Cappuccino Sachets Drinks 6x17g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Costa Coffee Creamy Cappuccino Sachets Drinks 6x17g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


