Is Costa Nescafe® Dolce Gusto® Compatible Signature Blend Skinny Latte 161.6g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Capsule: Roasted and Ground Coffee***, Milk Capsule: Skimmed Milk Powder, ***Rainforest Alliance Certified™ .

Check Costa Nescafe® Dolce Gusto® Compatible Signature Blend Skinny Latte 161.6g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Costa Nescafe® Dolce Gusto® Compatible Signature Blend Skinny Latte 161.6g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go