Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Costco Kirkland Organic Low Fat Milk 1% Milk Fat Half Gallon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Grade A Low Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Costco Kirkland Organic Low Fat Milk 1% Milk Fat Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Costco Kirkland Organic Low Fat Milk 1% Milk Fat Half Gallon | Spoonful