Is Costco Sliced White Mushroom Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced White Mushroom
Check Costco Sliced White Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Costco Sliced White Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


