Is costco turkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turkey breast, turkey broth, contains 2% or less of sea salt, rice flour, sugar, lemon juice amount per serving calories 60 calories from fat 10 | concentrate, natural flavor, % daily value* browned in vegetable oil, total fat 1g 1% saturated fat 0g trans fat 0g
Check costco turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open costco turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


