Is Cosumar Sucre En Lingot Pour Le Thé 1 kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar
Check Cosumar Sucre En Lingot Pour Le Thé 1 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosumar Sucre En Lingot Pour Le Thé 1 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking


