Is Cote D Or Connoisseur Bar Dark Chocolate, 5.29oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate (From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Cocoa Butter (From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Cocoa (From Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk

Check Cote D Or Connoisseur Bar Dark Chocolate, 5.29oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cote D Or Connoisseur Bar Dark Chocolate, 5.29oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go