Is Cotswold Gold Garlic Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Infused Extra Virgin Rapeseed Oil (59%), Rapeseed Oil, Free Range Whole Egg (14%), Spirit Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt. Contains Egg.

Check Cotswold Gold Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping