Is COTT, MURPHY CLASSIC SODA, MTN CITRUS, MTN CITRUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRUS PECTIN, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check COTT, MURPHY CLASSIC SODA, MTN CITRUS, MTN CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTT, MURPHY CLASSIC SODA, MTN CITRUS, MTN CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Mtn Dew Soda (6 - 16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING SODA WATER, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


