Is Cottage Delight Clotted Cream Globe Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Uk Wq208 Ec Nutrition: Typicaj Values Per 100G: Energy Fat Of Which Saturates 35,3G, Carbohydrate 2,2G Of Which Sugars 2,2G, Protein 1,68 Salt Trace
Check Cottage Delight Clotted Cream Globe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottage Delight Clotted Cream Globe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


