Is Cottage Lane Kitchen Pepper Relish - Spicy Chili & Sweet Bell Peppers, 12oz Jar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Peppers, Sweet Bell Peppers, Sweet Onions, Sugar, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices, Garlic
Check Cottage Lane Kitchen Pepper Relish - Spicy Chili & Sweet Bell Peppers, 12oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottage Lane Kitchen Pepper Relish - Spicy Chili & Sweet Bell Peppers, 12oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cottage Lane Kitchen Pepper Relish - Spicy Chili & Sweet Bell Peppers, 12oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGarnishing


