Is Cottee's Apple & Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconsituted Fruit Juices (apple 38%, Raspberry 2%, Food Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Sweeteners (cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Thickener (sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Natural Colour (anthocyanin), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Sulphites.
Check Cottee's Apple & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Apple & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Apple & Raspberry is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


