Is Cottee's Apple & Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconsituted Fruit Juices (apple 38%, Raspberry 2%, Food Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Sweeteners (cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Thickener (sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Natural Colour (anthocyanin), Preservatives (sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Sulphites.
Check Cottee's Apple & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Apple & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Apple & Raspberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


