Is Cottee's Blackberry Jam Blackberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blackberry (40%), Glucose Syrup, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Cottee's Blackberry Jam Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cottee's Blackberry Jam Blackberry is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Cottee's Blackberry Jam Blackberry | Spoonful