Is Cottee's Blackberry Jam 375g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blackberry (40%), Glucose Syrup, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Cottee's Blackberry Jam 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping