Is Cottee's Breakfast Marmalade 375g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Orange (27%) Juice & Peel (<b>Sulphites</b>), Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Grapefruit Extract.<br> <br> <b>Contains: Sulphites. </b>

Check Cottee's Breakfast Marmalade 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cottee's Breakfast Marmalade 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking