Is Cottee's Coola Lime Flavour Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 296), Flavours, Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Preservative (211), Colours (102, 133).
Check Cottee's Coola Lime Flavour Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Coola Lime Flavour Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Coola Lime Flavour Cans is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


