Is Cottee’s Cordial Pine Lime 1l Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, water, food acid (citric acid), flavours, preservatives (sodium benzoate, sodium metabisulphite), colours (tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF).
Check Cottee’s Cordial Pine Lime 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee’s Cordial Pine Lime 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee’s Cordial Pine Lime 1l is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


