Is Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils [Protected with Antioxidant (319)], Sugar, Cocoa Powder (9%), Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (471), Flavours (Including Mint), Traces of Wheat, Oats, Soy, Sesame, Tree Nuts & Peanuts.
Check Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


