Is Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils [Protected with Antioxidant (319)], Sugar, Cocoa Powder (9%), Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (471), Flavours (Including Mint), Traces of Wheat, Oats, Soy, Sesame, Tree Nuts & Peanuts.
Check Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Ice Magic Choc Mint Ice Cream Topping is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


