Is Cottee's Instant Vanilla Pudding Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caster Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Mineral Salts (339, 450), Vanilla Flavour, Salt, Colours (102, 110), Traces of Wheat, Egg, Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame & Soy.
Check Cottee's Instant Vanilla Pudding Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Instant Vanilla Pudding Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cottee's Instant Vanilla Pudding Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


