Is Cottee's Passiona Passionfruit Cordial Passionfruit Passiona 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow FCF).
Check Cottee's Passiona Passionfruit Cordial Passionfruit Passiona 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Passiona Passionfruit Cordial Passionfruit Passiona 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


