Is Cottee's Passiona Passionfruit Cordial Passionfruit Passiona 1L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow FCF).
Check Cottee's Passiona Passionfruit Cordial Passionfruit Passiona 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Passiona Passionfruit Cordial Passionfruit Passiona 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


