Is Cottee's Pineapple & Passionfruit Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Food Acid (330), Flavours, Sweeteners (952, 950, 955), Preservative (211), Colour (102).

Check Cottee's Pineapple & Passionfruit Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cottee's Pineapple & Passionfruit Cans is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go