Is Cottee's Pineapple & Passionfruit Sparking Cottee's Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, FOOD ACID (330), FLAVORS, SWEETENERS (952, 950, 955), PRESERVATIVE (211), COLOUR (102)

Check Cottee's Pineapple & Passionfruit Sparking Cottee's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go