Is Cottee's Plum Jam 375g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Plum (40%), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Colour (Grape Skin Extract), Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Cottee's Plum Jam 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSpreadSandwichSnacking