Is Cottee's Zero Sugar Raspberry Cordial Sugar Free 1L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate, Acesulphame Potassium, Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Colour (Carmoisine).
Check Cottee's Zero Sugar Raspberry Cordial Sugar Free 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cottee's Zero Sugar Raspberry Cordial Sugar Free 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


